?

Log in

 
 
23 December 2011 @ 11:55 pm
Can't touch this! ♥  

Whoops, sorry, this journal is temporarily friends only.

Feel free to add me - I don't give a crap about having stuff in common or whatever; if you'd like to be a friend, that's awesome~! :D The cut's only in place to save random interneters from thinking "HALP O:" after stumbling onto my page, eh he he.

Anyway, adds are very welcome. But, first, please comment here so that I know that you didn't do it by accident and that you're not one of those people trying to sell me things. No idea why, but I seem to be getting a lot of them these days.

Oh, and a few entries are unlocked. I think these are only download entries and the like, but if any take your fancy, please enjoy. :)

If somehow you've stumbled onto my journal in search of fanfiction, please note that it can all be found at shigi_x_hien .

Thank you ♥
 
 
 
berryjunkie: Misa - glassesberryjunkie on April 2nd, 2009 08:08 am (UTC)
Suuupp, found you through an icon post on ugh..i forget which community.
Your icon caught my eye, checked your profile and you seemed pretteh nifty.
New friend y/y?
はんな: DJ OZMAbeppin14 on April 2nd, 2009 03:06 pm (UTC)
Oh, an icon? LOL, which one?? COULD IT BE...
this one I'm using?
I guess if it was, though, you'd never have clicked onto me... 8D

But anyway, YAY, new friend! :D ♥ *adds back*

Edited at 2009-04-02 03:07 pm (UTC)
berryjunkie: Lucy - i c whut u did thurberryjunkie on April 2nd, 2009 03:38 pm (UTC)
lmfao, no. Though that one is fucking awesome. xD!
It was the one of Hien, cause for a split second I thought it was a little kurogane. Haha.
onericeballonericeball on April 12th, 2009 03:58 am (UTC)
Can I please be added?
はんなbeppin14 on April 12th, 2009 12:09 pm (UTC)
Sure! :D ♥
Reivencwazy_weiven on April 17th, 2009 03:12 pm (UTC)
HOLY FUCKING SHIT THAT PICTURE!!!!!!!!! QAWKJQWKDJ;HWQFKJBFKNSD

NOW I WANT TO MAKE MY LJ FRIENDS ONLY SO THAT I CAN USE A PICTURE LIKE THAT TOO :(
はんなbeppin14 on April 17th, 2009 03:39 pm (UTC)
DID I MENTION THAT THE OTHER REASON I AM FO IS BECAUSE I GET TO USE AWSM BANNERS LIKE THIS?! 8D

はんな: Jack ☆ PANDORAbeppin14 on July 23rd, 2009 01:45 pm (UTC)
LOOOOOOK
NOW MY BANNER IS EVEN COOLER!
IT'S BREAK FROM PANDORA HEARTS (AND THAT ANNOYING MAIN CHARACTER CHILD. IGNORE HIM)! OH GOD YUUUUMMMM KISS ME BABY KISS -MEEEE- NOT HIM

LOOK AT THE SEX ♥



Reiven: grimmjowcwazy_weiven on July 23rd, 2009 02:23 pm (UTC)
For a second there I thought it was Gin x3;;

And isn't all main hero characters annoying kids? Idk. Are they so endearing? I hate kids fo realz.
はんなbeppin14 on July 23rd, 2009 02:24 pm (UTC)
I hate stupid main character benevolent squeaky shit kids SO MUCH. KKKKKKKKKk

OHMG BTW. YOU ON NOW??
Reiven: eliotcwazy_weiven on August 4th, 2009 05:50 pm (UTC)
BECAUSE LIKE EVERYONE KNOWS THAT KIDS ARE THE SPAWN OF SATAN!
stereocodestereocode on July 11th, 2009 09:04 am (UTC)
hello there!
i am here to add you~ :)
i always saw you commenting at calpis journal and went to your profile! ... hehehe.

hope to get to know you more.
btw i'm hayati~
はんな: Kokame: brb sex naobeppin14 on July 11th, 2009 09:18 am (UTC)
Hi~! *adds back* :D
Aww, well I'm glad I seemed... Er, interesting? lawl 8D

I'm HANNAH! ♥
Reiven: miuracwazy_weiven on July 25th, 2009 01:36 pm (UTC)
HOLY FUCKING SHIT! I ONLY NOW REALIZE THE UTTER SIGNIFICANCE OF THE NEW IMAGE! OMG I WANT A SPIFFY FRIENDS ONLY BANNER TOO ;___; I MIGHT EVEN START MAKING INTENTIONAL FRIENDS-ONLY POST JUST SO THAT I CAN USE A SPIFFY LOOKING BANNER LIKE THAT!
はんな: VINCENT WANTS -YOU-beppin14 on July 25th, 2009 01:43 pm (UTC)
IKR HOW FUCKING AWESOME IS THIS PARTICULAR BANNER HMMM?? CORRUPE HIM MORE, BREAK YOU FINE BOII

AND LAWL. WAIT UNTIL VINCENT POPS UP BECAUSE ONLY THEN WILL YOU FIND IMAGES WORTHY ENOUGH OR PORNY FOs 8D YOU CAN MAKE ME ONE TOO. HEIL!
Reiven: gilcwazy_weiven on August 4th, 2009 05:51 pm (UTC)
THIS IMAGE IS JUST ONE WRONG MOVE AWAY FROM BREAK TOTALLY MOLESTING OZ WHILE GIL WATCHES AND SHARON WRITES PORN FICS ABOUT IT!