?

Log in

 
 
26 August 2009 @ 04:21 pm
let's have some fun, this beat is sick  
More pandora gifs, this time of episode 19. <3

PREVIEW:








Damn she has great legs o:











call me a pervert, but THIS... THIS... yea...



























AIN'T NOBODY SNEAKIN' ON LOTTI



IS IT JUST ME THAT COULD WATCH BANDIT!JACK BABBLE ON ALL DAY ♥

























...since i never know when i'll make someones day by changing their positions lmao


























OK SO THAT WAS ACTUALLY 47 BUT DAMN IS THAT ENOUGH!
HOPE YOU ALL ENJOYED :D

Oh oh oh, and I'm thinking of doing gifs for all/most episodes. Opinions plz? I'm quite happy making them but if no one uses them then it is a bit of a waste of time lmao. ♥
 
 
 
 
azu-chan: happy misaki..allen93 on August 26th, 2009 08:47 am (UTC)
Uwa~~ thanks a lot! i took a lot with most of them is jack! X3 haha. and i really like the pervy picture..XP and i can see jack bandit babble all day too! XD
Sapphire Pyro: Pandora Hearts: OTPsapphire_pyro on August 26th, 2009 08:48 am (UTC)
Oh please make more xD I'll be using these on my episode impressions posts at my blog xD hehe.

I'm catching up starting on ep. 18. Are you gonna make animations for that episode too?
Genghis Kat: Pandora Hearts - Paper Faceskat8cha on August 26th, 2009 08:49 am (UTC)
...oh Jack. You're just SO SEXY that everyone has to jerk you around by your leash.

...brai- no I meant leash.
xmakaiei on August 26th, 2009 09:17 am (UTC)
Much much love *-* <3
Alice, and Jack. These gifs are too pwnful! xD
nobody rain on my parade: Lotti cuuuuuuteorchida on August 26th, 2009 09:28 am (UTC)
I'm loving these! Thanks for sharing. ;D
sei.: {薔薇嬢のキス} Sei-kun <3asatosei on August 26th, 2009 12:57 pm (UTC)
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥
レイチェル 。Rachael: Masquerade - Oz x Gilraelynae on August 26th, 2009 04:07 pm (UTC)
Yay more gifs!!! The more the merrier right? And the Jack and Elliot definitely the Elliot bias is totally A-Okay!

Yeah doing all the episodes would be cool you know. I'm sure I'd find something to do with them! They're too fun to watch.
❀neige: Sheryl ▶ Roflmao oh my god!serah on August 26th, 2009 05:57 pm (UTC)
really awesome *laughs* these are so cool (but well D8 maybe making them icon sized? I bet a load of people would want that i think ºAº) but dang i'd so use these *cracks up*
~ Heather ~: ph jack - by meangelwolf24 on August 26th, 2009 07:11 pm (UTC)
I love these!!

Also I was wondering what all you use to make these? I've been trying to make some but mine never look this good.
With. Ninja. Swords.: OTP -- Ranka X Alto // Macross Fsangomeister on August 27th, 2009 06:13 am (UTC)
Love. Love. Love. Thanks!!!!!!!! ^_______^
trickyfrog: Jacktrickyfrog on August 27th, 2009 09:43 pm (UTC)
THESE ARE MUCH AWESOME! . . . thanks.
onericeballonericeball on September 8th, 2009 08:39 pm (UTC)
Awesome ^-^
NatsuRinnatsurin on September 12th, 2009 10:27 am (UTC)
Thnaks for making them! its cool
!
Took almost all! Love jack! XD