?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
25 August 2009 @ 11:46 pm
i come from far away, what can you play?  
ANOTHER PANDORA THEMED POST.
THIS IS A RECORD.

This time I bring episode 20 gifs. I'm not finished so I won't link anywhere yet. THIS IS ENOUGH ♥































AND THE LAST 20!







































lmao no idea why they got bigger half way through, but I hope you enjoyed them. <3


LATERZ YO. ;D

 
 
 
Liy: GIL IS DAMN SEXY LIKE THIS ♥♥♥ *kidding*liy93 on August 25th, 2009 03:00 pm (UTC)
Ahahaha xD
Oz is so lovely xD
はんなbeppin14 on August 25th, 2009 03:07 pm (UTC)
Ahhhh ou're on Oz fan~! Who are your other favourite characters??? Mine are Rufus (OBV!), Vincent, Break and Eliot! ♥♥
p-p-p-pokerface ♪ - liy93 on August 25th, 2009 03:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
p-p-p-pokerface ♪ - beppin14 on August 25th, 2009 03:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
p-p-p-pokerface ♪ - liy93 on August 25th, 2009 03:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Gottis: PH - Oz cutegottis_chan on August 25th, 2009 03:36 pm (UTC)
AWESOMECAKES! =D
ロッティ: eh?radiantdove on August 26th, 2009 02:12 am (UTC)
SO PRETTY ♥♥♥♥♥♥
a halo is not a helmet: Strawberrywinehouse on August 26th, 2009 02:12 am (UTC)
Hahahaha, Leo is so adorable.
はんなbeppin14 on August 26th, 2009 02:27 am (UTC)
I looove Leo! The way he bosses Eliot about and the way Eliot loves it lmao is just ♥♥
p-p-p-pokerface ♪ - winehouse on August 26th, 2009 02:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
はんなbeppin14 on August 26th, 2009 02:26 am (UTC)
Awwww, I'm glad you liked them! And I'll have a rake and try to make them (if it doesn't screw up on me too! xD) ♥♥
p-p-p-pokerface ♪ - beppin14 on August 26th, 2009 03:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
❀neige: Sheryl ▶ Roflmao oh my god!serah on August 26th, 2009 02:28 am (UTC)
AHAHAHAH EPIC JUST EPIC XD
akalilLynakalillyn on August 26th, 2009 02:46 am (UTC)
AWESOME GIFS ARE AWESOME. D: SO FUNNY. AND CUTE. CUTE.
skimskies on August 26th, 2009 03:08 am (UTC)
Oh my shit. Elliot.

Made my day, thanks!
Genghis Kat: Bloody Monday - J & Otoyakat8cha on August 26th, 2009 03:55 am (UTC)
...I think I have to go watch it now...
Astria: PH»Alice Gakuenastrialite on August 26th, 2009 04:21 am (UTC)
I'M WATCHING GIL GETTING STEPPED ON FOREVER. <3
はんなbeppin14 on August 26th, 2009 08:25 am (UTC)
STRANGELY SATISFYING, IS IT NOT? <3
Annabelle: happyloliniii on August 26th, 2009 04:39 am (UTC)
Everything here is LOVE<3
xD
xmakaiei on August 26th, 2009 04:43 am (UTC)
OMG, thanks so much for sharing them! They're all great xD Ahaha, Alice is so moe ♥
Hainefetterless on August 26th, 2009 06:25 am (UTC)
thanks for your work!
take a lot<33
ミ haru-chan ☆: [ JE // makes the world go round <3 ]ashiya90 on August 26th, 2009 07:21 am (UTC)
this episode is epic !!
my favourite episode so far <3
Rosalyrica: Pandora Hearts Aliceasagi on August 26th, 2009 07:38 am (UTC)
Haha love these. x3